Groups 1
그룹 A
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 Tanabi U20 3 3 0 0 4 9
2 Real Ariquemes U20 3 2 0 1 2 6
3 포르투구에사 U20 3 1 0 2 -1 3
4 나우티코 U20 3 0 0 3 -5 0
그룹 B
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 미라솔 U20 3 3 0 0 5 9
2 샤페코엔세-SC U20 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 우니앙 ABC U20 3 1 1 1 -1 4
4 Inter de Minas Youth 3 0 0 3 -4 0
그룹 C
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 파우메이라스 3 3 0 0 5 9
2 SD 주아제이렌시 (Youth) 3 2 0 1 2 6
3 Rio Preto Youth 3 1 0 2 -1 3
4 America SP (Youth) 3 0 0 3 -6 0
그룹 D
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 Atletico Goianiense U20 3 2 1 0 2 7
2 Gremio Sampaio (Youth) 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 Itabaiana SE (Youth) 3 0 3 0 0 3
4 보타포구 SP U20 3 0 1 2 -2 1
그룹 E
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 플라멩고 RJ U20 3 2 1 0 2 7
2 Floresta EC U20 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 XV de Jau U20 3 1 0 2 -1 3
4 Aparecidense GO Youth 3 1 0 2 -1 3
그룹 F
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 Ceilandia DF Youth 3 1 2 0 2 5
2 아바이 U20 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 Catanduva SP(U23) 3 1 1 1 -1 4
4 America-RN Youth 3 0 2 1 -1 2
그룹 G
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 아틀레티코-PR U20 3 2 1 0 4 7
2 Picos PI (Youth) 3 2 0 1 -1 6
3 Barretos youth team U20 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 상 벤투 U20 3 0 0 3 -3 0
그룹 H
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 그레미우 U20 3 2 1 0 5 7
2 구아라니 FC (Youth) 3 1 1 1 1 4
3 프란카나 U20 3 1 0 2 -5 3
4 Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20 3 0 2 1 -1 2
그룹 I
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 쿠이아바 EC (Youth) 3 2 0 1 10 6
2 Parauapebas'PA Youth 3 1 2 0 1 5
3 Velo Clube U20 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 Tupa SP Youth 3 0 1 2 -11 1
그룹 J
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 크루제이루 U20 3 3 0 0 13 9
2 카피바리아누 U20 3 2 0 1 1 6
3 페나폴렌세 U20 3 1 0 2 -5 3
4 Comercial SP(U23) 3 0 0 3 -9 0
그룹 K
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 스포르트 헤시페 U20 3 2 1 0 4 7
2 Comercial U20 3 1 2 0 2 5
3 인테르나시오나우 데 리메이라 U20 3 0 2 1 -2 2
4 볼타 헤돈다 U20 3 0 1 2 -4 1
그룹 L
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 코린티안스 U20 3 3 0 0 10 9
2 Zumbi Esporte Youth 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 페로비아리아 U20 3 1 0 2 -4 3
4 파스트 클루베 U20 3 0 0 3 -6 0
그룹 M
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 고이아스 U20 3 2 1 0 4 7
2 Guaratingueta U20 3 1 2 0 1 5
3 Pague Menos Youth 3 1 1 1 3 4
4 SE 가마 (Youth) 3 0 0 3 -8 0
그룹 N
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 플루미넨세 U20 3 3 0 0 9 9
2 Porto Vitoria U20 3 1 1 1 2 4
3 Imperatriz U20 3 1 0 2 -6 3
4 Taubate U20 3 0 1 2 -5 1
그룹 O
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 노보리존티누 U20 3 2 0 1 3 6
2 Vitoria da Conquista BA Youth 3 2 0 1 1 6
3 Figueirense SC (Youth) 3 1 0 2 -1 3
4 우니앙 수자노 U20 3 1 0 2 -3 3
그룹 P
랭킹 경기 득실차 승점
1 코리티바 U20 3 2 1 0 3 7
2 플라멩고 SP U20 3 2 1 0 2 7
3 EC Sao Jose RS (Youth) 3 1 0 2 -1 3
4 Guarulhos U20 3 0 0 3 -4 0